HOME :: CUSTOMER SERVICE :: ABOUT US

HOME :: MY ACCOUNT :: SHOPPING CART :: CHECKOUT :: LOGOUT :: FREE SHIPPING :: Questions? Call us at 503-727-7474
Search Our Site
Advanced Search
Empty
* * * * * Have a HAPPY NEW YEAR! * * * * *

Found 22 product(s) for Speciality-Clancy, Tom (1-15 of 22)

2 Next
ARMORED CAV:  A GUIDED TOUR OF AN ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT By Tom Clancy ARMORED CAV: A GUIDED TOUR OF AN ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT By Tom Clancy
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1994. Limited/Lettered First, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine Slipcase. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 627
PRICE: $350.00

image   
BATTLE READY By Tom Clancy (with General Tony Zinni (Ret.) And Tony Koltz) BATTLE READY By Tom Clancy (with General Tony Zinni (Ret.) And Tony Koltz)
Putnam Publishing Group, The, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2004. Signed By Both Authors. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine in Archival Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 1580
PRICE: $125.00

image   
CLEAR AND PRESENT DANGER By Tom Clancy CLEAR AND PRESENT DANGER By Tom Clancy
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1989. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Near Fine. Jacket Condition: Near Fine in Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 1220
PRICE: $135.00

image   
DEBT OF HONOR By Tom Clancy DEBT OF HONOR By Tom Clancy
Putnam, New York, 1994. Limited First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: As New in Original Shrinkwrap. Jacket Condition: Fine Slipcase as Issued. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 630
PRICE: $275.00

image   
EVERY MAN A TIGER By Tom Clancy (with General Chuck Horner) EVERY MAN A TIGER By Tom Clancy (with General Chuck Horner)
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1999. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine in Archival Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 639
PRICE: $150.00

image   
INTO THE STORM:  A STUDY IN COMMAND By Tom Clancy (with General Fred Franks, Jr. (Ret.)) INTO THE STORM: A STUDY IN COMMAND By Tom Clancy (with General Fred Franks, Jr. (Ret.))
G.P. Putnam's Son, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1997. A true first printing signed by Tom Clancy. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Fine - As New. Jacket Condition: Fine in Archival Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 1233
PRICE: $225.00

image   
RAINBOW SIX By Tom Clancy RAINBOW SIX By Tom Clancy
Putnam, New York, 1998. Limited Numbered First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine Slipcase as Issued. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 29
PRICE: $300.00

image   
RAINBOW SIX By Tom Clancy RAINBOW SIX By Tom Clancy
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1998. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine in Archival Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 636
PRICE: $150.00

image   
RED RABBIT By Tom Clancy RED RABBIT By Tom Clancy
G.P. Putnam's Son, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2002. Limited Numbered First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Fine - As New. Slipcase Condition: Fine in Original Shrinkwrap. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 2835
PRICE: $200.00

image   
RED RABBIT By Tom Clancy RED RABBIT By Tom Clancy
G.P. Putnam's Son, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2002. Limited Numbered First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Fine - As New. Slipcase Condition: Fine as new. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 2843
PRICE: $180.00

image   
SHADOW WARRIORS:  INSIDE THE SPECIAL FORCES By Tom Clancy (with General Carl Stiner) SHADOW WARRIORS: INSIDE THE SPECIAL FORCES By Tom Clancy (with General Carl Stiner)
G.P. Putnam's Son, New York, 2002. Signed By Both Authors. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine in Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 622
PRICE: $145.00

image   
SSN:  STRATEGIES OF SUBMARINE WARFARE By Tom Clancy SSN: STRATEGIES OF SUBMARINE WARFARE By Tom Clancy
Berkley Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1996. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Soft Cover. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: No Jacket as Issued. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 682
PRICE: $150.00

image   
SUBMARINE:  A GUIDED TOUR INSIDE A NUCLEAR WARSHIP By Tom Clancy SUBMARINE: A GUIDED TOUR INSIDE A NUCLEAR WARSHIP By Tom Clancy
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1993. Limited Numbered First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine Slipcase. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 645
PRICE: $225.00

image   
THE BEAR AND THE DRAGON By Tom Clancy THE BEAR AND THE DRAGON By Tom Clancy
G.P. Putnam's Son, New York, 2000. Limited Numbered First Edition, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth. Book Condition: Near Fine. Jacket Condition: Fine Slipcase. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 972
PRICE: $275.00

image   
THE BEAR AND THE DRAGON By Tom Clancy THE BEAR AND THE DRAGON By Tom Clancy
G. P. Putnam's Son's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2000. First Edition, First Printing, Signed by Author. Binding: Cloth & Boards. Book Condition: Near Fine+. Jacket Condition: Fine in Plastic Cover. Size: 8vo - over 7.75" - 9.75" tall.
Book No. 643
PRICE: $125.00

image   
2 Next